111 Lee Road, Blackheath SE3 9DZ | 020 8318 5221 | info@111pilates.com | LOGIN

Stott Pilates, Osteopathy and Dry Needling, Massage, Physiotherapy in Blackheath SE3

<< Schedule for Mon 21 Jan 2019 - Sun 27 Jan 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Mon 21 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Samantha Brown
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Winter 2019 Teen Reformer Monday Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(7 reserved, 1 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(10 reserved, 0 open)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Cardio Tramp class Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(1 reserved, 7 open)

Tue 22 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cardio Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
(2 reserved, 8 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential Reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
(0 reserved, 8 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active ageing equipment class Intermediate Pippa Golden
(3 reserved, 0 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Active ageing Equipment class Pippa Golden
(1 reserved, 2 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Post-natal Pilates Main Studio Samantha Brown
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Samantha Brown
(3 reserved, 5 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pre-natal equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
(2 reserved, 2 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Samantha Brown
(2 reserved, 8 open)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
(1 reserved, 7 open)

Wed 23 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
(0 reserved, 8 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Dayra Penagos
(2 reserved, 6 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Active Ageing Main Studio Dayra Penagos
(6 reserved, 4 open)
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Winter 2019 Teen Reformer Wednesday Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(1 reserved, 7 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(4 reserved, 6 open)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Intermediate/Advanced Reformer Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(1 reserved, 7 open)

Thu 24 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Equipment Class Riccardo Vitello
(3 reserved, 0 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active ageing Equipment class Pippa Golden
(3 reserved, 0 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Riccardo Vitello
(1 reserved, 7 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Post-natal Pilates
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cardio Tramp and Reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pre-natal equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
(4 reserved, 0 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Rosanna Chierico
(3 reserved, 5 open)
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Intermediate reformer Rosanna Chierico
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Fri 25 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate matwork Main Studio Natalie Wright
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Natalie Wright
(3 reserved, 5 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Essential matwork Main Studio Natalie Wright
(3 reserved, 7 open)
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Osteoporosis workshop Main Studio Pippa Golden
(2 reserved, 6 open)

Sat 26 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Pippa Golden
(8 reserved, 0 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate matwork Main Studio Pippa Golden
(3 reserved, 7 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Cardio Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
(1 reserved, 9 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Antonio Gomez
(3 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Essential matwork Main Studio Antonio Gomez
(2 reserved, 8 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Halo Master Class Main Room Pippa Golden
(0 reserved, 5 open)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Cardio Tramp Workshop Pippa Golden
(1 reserved, 7 open)

Sun 27 Jan 2019
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(0 reserved, 10 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate reformer Riccardo Vitello
(1 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Essential Reformer Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
(1 reserved, 7 open)
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Running Workshop Gregory Savides
(1 reserved, 7 open)