111 Lee Road, Blackheath SE3 9DZ | 020 8318 5221 | info@111pilates.com | LOGIN

Stott Pilates, Osteopathy, Acupuncture, Massage, Physiotherapy in Blackheath SE3

<< Schedule for Fri 6 Oct 2017 - Thu 12 Oct 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 6 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate matwork Main Studio Natalie Wright
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Natalie Wright
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Essential matwork Main Studio Natalie Wright

Sat 7 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate matwork Main Studio Pippa Golden
10:00 am - 11:00 am Cardio Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Theresa Quealy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Essential matwork Theresa Quealy

Sun 8 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Samantha Brown
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Essential reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown

Mon 9 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Samantha Brown
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Teen Reformer Riccardo Vitello
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Cardio Tramp class Main Studio Riccardo Vitello

Tue 10 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Samantha Brown
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active ageing equipment class Intermediate Studio 2 Samantha Brown
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Active ageing equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Post-natal Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Intermediate reformer Main Studio Robert Izatt
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Robert Izatt
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pre-natal equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Robert Izatt

Wed 11 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate reformer Main Studio Charlotte Albion
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Charlotte Albion
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Active Ageing Main Studio Charlotte Albion
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Teen Reformer Riccardo Vitello
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Essential reformer Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Riccardo Vitello

Thu 12 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Mat Barre Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Riccardo Vitello
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active ageing equipment class Pippa Golden
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cardio Tramp and Reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Charlotte Albion
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pre-natal equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Intermediate/Advanced Reformer Main Studio Charlotte Albion