111 Lee Road, Blackheath SE3 9DZ | 020 8318 5221 | info@111pilates.com | LOGIN

Stott Pilates, Osteopathy and Dry Needling, Massage, Physiotherapy in Blackheath SE3

<< Schedule for Fri 30 Nov 2018 - Thu 6 Dec 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 30 Nov 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate matwork Main Studio Natalie Wright
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Natalie Wright
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Essential matwork Main Studio Natalie Wright

Sat 1 Dec 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
9:00 am - 10:00 am Intermediate matwork Main Studio Pippa Golden
10:00 am - 11:00 am Cardio Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Antonio Gomez
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Essential matwork Main Studio Antonio Gomez
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Yoga Workshop "Mindfulness in Movement" Main Studio Donna Malcomson

Sun 2 Dec 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Constantina Stamou
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate reformer Main Studio Constantina Stamou
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Essential Reformer Main Studio Constantina Stamou

Mon 3 Dec 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Samantha Brown
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Intermediate reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Winter 2019 Teen Reformer Monday Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Cardio Tramp class Main Studio Pippa Golden

Tue 4 Dec 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cardio Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active ageing equipment class Intermediate Pippa Golden
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential Reformer Main Studio Samantha Brown
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Active ageing Equipment class Pippa Golden
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Post-natal Pilates Samantha Brown
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Samantha Brown
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pre-natal equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Samantha Brown
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Samantha Brown

Wed 5 Dec 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:00 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Pippa Golden
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Active Ageing Main Studio Pippa Golden
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Winter Teen Reformer Wednesday Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Riccardo Vitello
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate matwork Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Intermediate/Advanced Reformer Riccardo Vitello

Thu 6 Dec 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Equipment Class Riccardo Vitello
9:30 am - 10:30 am Zenga Flow Main Studio Pippa Golden
10:30 am - 11:30 am Active ageing Equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
10:30 am - 11:30 am Essential/Intermediate reformer Main Studio Riccardo Vitello
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Post-natal Pilates Main Studio Pippa Golden
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Cardio Tramp and Reformer Main Studio Pippa Golden
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pre-natal equipment class Studio 2 Pippa Golden
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Essential/Intermediate reformer Rosanna Chierico
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Intermediate reformer Pippa Golden